Engineer, Solution Success

Company Name: eGain Communication Pvt Ltd

Position : Engineer, Solution Success (SQL)

Experience: Fresher 

Job Location: Pune

ELIGIBILITY CRITERIA:

  • 2021/2022/2023/2024 passouts.
  • B-Tech from CS/IT/ENTC Background Only
  • Males Candidates Only Can Apply as it a Rotational shift.

Approx Package: Rs. 5,00,000/- Per Annum 

Our Recent Placements

Software Training Institute in Pune

Recruitment Process:

Step 1: OFFLINE Group Discussion Round at Advanto Software Office

Step 2: Communication Test on Laptop (Same Day) 

Step 3: Online test (should take roughly 70 minutes of your time)

  • Aptitude section
  • Functional section

We will let you know within 2 business days of your taking the test if you have progressed to the interview stage. The interview will be scheduled no later than 7 calendar days after the test.

Step 4: Panel interview (max 60 minutes)

Step 5: Selection: You will receive a written offer, if selected, within 3 days of the interview.

Requirements:-

  • Good communications skills
  • Experience/strong hold on SQL is a MUST
  • Application Servers: WildFly, Jetty, JBoss. JDK: JDK 8, Open JDK11
  • J2EE technologies: Java, JSP, JS, JMS, Servlets
  • Scripts: JavaScript, Angular JS. ActiveMQ, HornetQ
  • MSSQL 2014, MSSQL 2016: Standard, Enterprise
  • Knowledge of Java, JavaScript, JSP, Eclipse, Net Bean, Database is preferable.

Advanto Software Pvt Ltd – Pune’s Leading IT Training and Placement Institute

 

ROUND-1 Online Group Discussion Round

 

Congratulations! 600+ Candidates Shortlisted For The First Round Of Online Group Discussion for eGain Communications Pvt Ltd.

 

Important Note:

1. Shortlisted Candidates Are Requested To Join The Online Group Discussion Link As Per The Mentioned Date & Time Slot Only.

2. Shortlisted Candidates Will Receive An Online Group Discussion Link Via Email by EOD. (Please Check Your Email Right From SPAM, PROMOTIONS & SOCIAL)

3. Candidates Who Will Attend the GD Round Will Only Be Considered For The Further Rounds.

 

DATE: Friday & Saturday, 12th & 13th July 2024

 

Shortlisted Candidates List 
Scheduled DateTime SlotSr NoCandidate Full NameGraduation College Name
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM1Aayush LalRCC INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM2Jayesh MulukPimpri Chinchwad college of engineering and research,Ravet
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM3Akshay MarkadParikrama College of Engineering, Kashti
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM4Rushikesh AnarwadDhole Patil College Of Engineering,Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM5Sunny ShindeSharadchandra Pawar College of Engineering ,Someshwar,Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM6Gitesh PaitwarMET Institute of Engineering Nashik
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM7Aditya ChavanPVG college of engineering and technology ,pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM8Aniket WadeRajarambapu Institute Of Technology,Islampur
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM9Shreyans DugadGovernment engineering college aurangabad
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM10Yash Baheti

Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad, Chhatrapati SambhajiNagar, Maharashtra

Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM11Ajay PhadGH Raisoni College of Engineering and Management
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM12Omkar ThopateTrinity College of engineering and research Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM13Chandramani GajbhareICEM Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM14Nikunj JadhavYeshwantrao chavan college of engineering Nagpur
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM15Anil IngoleKDK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING NAGPUR
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM16Digvijay GaikwadPVG’S College of engineering and technology Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM17Aniket RindheMarathwada Mitra Mandal’s Institute of Technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM18Parth VirdheInternational Institute of Information Technology, Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM19Ayman ShaikhMarathwada institute of technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM20Ritesh GawandeDeogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM21Arvind TatuSandip Institute of Technology and Research Centre, Nashik
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM22Mobin RajaKeystone School Of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM23Sohan ChidrawarModern Education Society College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM24Angad MagarMarathwada Mitra Mandal institute of technology pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM25Neelmani BhardwajRCC Institute of Information Technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM26Pranay NandagawaliDy Patil institute of engineering and technology, Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM27Vimleshkumar VarmaPCET’s Nutan college of engineering and research pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM28Vinayak TakaleMarathwada Mitra Mandal’s College of Engineering, Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM29Viren NivanguneZeal College of Engineering and Research,Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM30Shantanu MustareG H Raisoni College Of Engineering And Management Wagholi Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM31Sharad SawantAISSMS IOIT Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM32Sunil DhansureKJ College Of Engineering & Management Research
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM33Anup Kumar ShawRCC Institute of Information Technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM34swapnil Raibolecollege of engineering and technology akola
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM35Ajinkya PardheNBN Sinhgad Technical Institute Campus
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM36Rushikesh MindSBPCOE
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM37Harsh LaddaPadma Bhushan Vasantdada Patil Institute of Technology, Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM38Vishal GaikwadGenba Sopanrao Moze College of Engineering pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM39Dipak MaskeShreeyash College of Engineering and Technology, Aurangabad
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM40Ayush RathiSipna College of Engineering and Technology, Amravati
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM41Rohit TodeMGM’s College of Engineering, Nanded
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM42Parth JagdaleSinhgad college of engineering,Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM43Sumedh GavaliPvg College of engineering Nashik
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM44Sanket ZendeAissms Institute Of Information Technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM45Md. Haris ShaikhN. K. Orchid College of Engineering and Technology, Solapur
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM46Sushant MahadwadAlard college of engineering and management
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM47Pramod HivraleLate gn sapkal knowledge hub nahsik
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM48Ashutosh SinhaDy Patil College of Engineering Ambi Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM49Piyush VarmaJSPM Narhe Technical Campus, Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM50Abhishek EkalS. b patil collage of engineering indapur
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM51Shubham PawarDY Patil College Of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM52Sanket KharadePGMCOE
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM53Aniket JawadeDatta Meghe Institute of Engineering Technology and Research, Wardha.
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM54Bhagyesh JoshiMGM’s COE nanded
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM55Ayush NighotPune District Education Association College of Engineering Manjari BK
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM56Sharad PatilBabasaheb Naik College Of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM57Shivam BendreSinhgad Academy of Engineering, Kondhwa
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM58Pratik RaneMVP’s KBT College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM59SAHIL DEYGURU NANAK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY.
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM60Abhijeet PatilGovernment College of Engineering and Research Avsari Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM61Pranav JejurkarLoknete Gopinathji Munde institute of engineering and research nashik
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM62Anup MistriSBJITMR
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM63Datta ZarikarInternational Institute of Information Technology Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM64Rushikesh ThomareRushikesh Thomare
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM65Shubham GunjalSinhgad collage of engineering pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM66Parth SupekarAISSMS College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM67NIVRUTTI WAGHProf. Ram Meghe Institute Of Technology & Research Badnera , Amravati
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM68Balaji SapkalSipna College of engineering and Technology, Amravati
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM69Abhishek GuptaZeal College of Engineering and Research
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM70Abhishek Jadhav

Deogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies Aurangabad Maharashtra

Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM71Srujash KshirsagarRajarambapu institute of technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM72Atmaj GhodkePCET’S Nutan Maharashtra institute of Engineering and Technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM73Saurabh TalwarNBN Sinhgad school of engineering
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM74Vitthal JawdeK.K.Wagh Institute of Engineering Education and Research Nashik
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM75Suyesh SontakkeMauli Group Of Institutions College Of Engineering And Technology
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM76Tejas NemaneZeal College of engineering and research
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM77Utkarsh KhalkarRMD Sinhgad School of Engineering Warje Pune
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM78VINITRAJ BINGIWalchand Institute of Technology, Solapur
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM79Yash IngleProf.Ram Meghe Institute of Technology and Research, Badnera
Friday, 12th July 202411:00 AM80Mahesh KhairnarShri gulabrao deokar college of engineering jalgaon Maharashtra India
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM81Pranav MorePdea’s College of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM82Shivam VishwakarmaBabasaheb Naik College Of Engineering Pusad
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM83Devashish NarkhedeSSBT college of engineering jalgaon
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM84Siddhant MisalMGM’s College of Engineering Nanded
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM85Keshav WanjaleMarathwada Mitra Mandal’s College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM86MD TARIFDr. Sudhir Chandra Sur Institute of Technology & Sports Complex
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM87Nilesh Dusane

Jawahar Education Society’s, INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANAGEMENT AND RESEARCH, NASHIK.

Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM88Priyank ShahPune Institute of Computer Technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM89Abhay KakadSkncoe, vadgaon bk
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM90Sahil ThombareJspm Imperial College of Engineering and Research Wagholi
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM91SHILADITYA GANGULYRCC INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM92Ganesh AgaseSmt. Kashibai Navale College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM93Bhavesh ChaudhariRMD Sinhgad School of Engineering, Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM94Pushkaraj SuryawanshiSSVPS Bapusaheb Shivajirao Deore College of Engineering Dhule
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM95Sanket RathodPune Vidyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering & Technology, Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM96Prashant DaneSinhgad College of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM97Hitesh BadhanDr DY Patil Institute of Technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM98Prathamesh ThakurDr dy patil college of engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM99Saurav KumarNavashyadri Group of institutions pune faculty of engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM100Ayush MaanArmy Institute of Technology, Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM101Anant TayadeProf Ram meghe institute of technology and research
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM102Swastik GhonsikarPimpri Chinchwad College Of Engineering And Research
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM103Rohit KorekarGovernment College of engineering and research Avasari khurd, Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM104Gaurav BawaskarBabasaheb Naik College Of Engineering, Pusad
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM105Sanket ParsewarSinhgad College of Enginering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM106Tanay DeshpandeSandip Institute of Technology and Research Centre
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM107Yuvraj ThalikunteMgm’s College Of Engineering,Nanded
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM108Chetan PariharSinhgad Institute of technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM109Ketan DeoreMatoshri College of engineering eklahare nashik
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM110Gaurav PatilAll India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society Institute Of Information Technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM111Siddhant DhakateDhole Patil Collage Of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM112Chetan DhumalDr D Y Patil Institute Of Engineering Management And Research, Akurdi Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM113Ajinkya KumbharDr.daulatrao aher college of engineering karad
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM114Ravindra RathodCollege of Engineering and Technology Akola
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM115Anuj SuryawanshiAdarsh Institute of Technology and Research Centre, Vita
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM116Gaurav ChotheSinhgad College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM117Darshan MardaneD. Y. Patil College Of Engineering Akurdi Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM118Sushil NarsaleNutan Maharashtra institute of engineering and technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM119Om BhamareBharati Vidyapeeth’s College of Engineering Lavale, Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM120Ritik DongrePriyadarshini College of Engineering Nagpur
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM121Priyanshu RathoreGalgotias University
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM122Yash ZadRajarambapu Institute of Technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM123Sameer BhorPDEAs College of Engineering, Manjari (Bk), Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM124Ashish MoreParvatibai Genba Moze College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM125Krushna DarekarSir vishwarya institute of technology nashik
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM126Prashant DholeGovernment College Of Engineering And Research Avasari Khurd
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM127Alok Kumar MauryaGalgotias University
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM128Atharva SambhusDypcoe
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM129shubham rajputAll india shri shivaji memorial society institute of information of technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM130Soham AdhavSITS Narhe
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM131Tanmay PareekNBN Sinhgad School Of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM132Ajay RojekarNBN Sinhgad school of engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM133Prasad SutarJSPM Narhe Technical Campus
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM134Vinayak WaleN B NAVALE SINHGAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING SOLAPUR
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM135Ashish PatilSandip institute of engineering and management
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM136Sanket PatilBhagwant Institute of technology barshi
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM137Robinsh RajSmt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM138Susham JagdaleD.Y.Patil College of Engineering and Technology, Kolhapur
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM139Aayush DiwateSinhgad College of engineering, pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM140Nitin PawarIndira college of engineering and management pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM141Pavan AmbilwadeK.K. Wagh Institute of Engineering Education and Research Nashik
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM142Krutik DharangePriyadarshini college o engineering nagpur
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM143Abhishek DoltadeSandip Institute of technology and research centre Nashik
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM144Karan Mahaj

Sandip institute of technology and research centre Nashik (Savitribai Phule Pune University)

Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM145Abhishek PotghanParvatibai Genba Moze College of Engineering Wagholi
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM146Atharva HandeMarathwada mitra mandal college of engineering pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM147Avinash PatilAISSMS Institute of Information Technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM148Karan KakadeMarathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM149Manish NivelkarFinolex academy of management and technology, Ratnagiri
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM150Pradeep RathodPadmabhooshan Vasantdada Patil Institute of Technology
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM151Ramraje JadhavSinhgad Institute of Technology Lonavala
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM152Hrushikesh ZarekarDeogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM153Vishal KumarGALGOTIAS UNIVERSITY
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM154Rohit KirpalYeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering,Nagpur
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM155Abhishek LavatePCET Nutan Maharashtra Institute of Engineering and Technology, Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM156Rugved DeshpandeJspm collhee of engineering pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM157Aniket BhadaleAnantrao Pawar College of Engineering and Research
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM158Nandkishor MundheAnantrao Pawar College of Engineering & Research Pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM159Prathamesh ChaudhariAnantrao pawar college of engineering and research pune
Friday, 12th July 20242:00 PM160Tejas MehetreJSPM’s Bhivarabai Sawant Institute Of Technology & Research, Pune.
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM161Shubham ChikaneModern Education Society College of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM162Prem RagadeAnantrao pawar college of engineering and research parvati pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM163Omkar Patilsspm college of engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM164Akshay BorateGenba Sopanrao Moze College OF Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM165Bhushan JadhavBhivarabai sawant institute of technology and research wagholi pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM166Abhijeet ChakaneKJ College Of Engineering And Mangemnt Research Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM167Hitesh PakhanGuru Nanak Institute of Technology
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM168Sreerup GhoshDr. Sudhir Chandra Sur Institute of Technology and Sports Complex
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM169Jagdish JogdandGovernment College of Engineering and Research Avasari Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM170Rohan PolekarTrinity Academy of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM171Vikram JagtapKj college of engineering and management research pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM172Pritam KumarKJ COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT RESEARCH
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM173Monu KumarRMD Sinhgad college of engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM174Ajay JagdaleSinhgad Institute of Technology, Lonavala
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM175Aman GuptaMESWCOE Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM176Deepak AwadVDF Group of Institutions, Latur
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM177Nayan NarkeInternational School of Business and Media Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM178Rahul NarodeDeogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM179Prathamesh DeotareGovernment College of Engineering and Research, Avasari
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM180Sainath GaikwadMGM’S College of Engineering, Nanded
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM181Adesh DhumalDy PAtil College Of Engineering Ambi Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM182Alok MaratheMarathwada Mitra Mandal College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM183Nadeem ShaikhRMD Sinhgad School of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM184Ojas Yeole

Karmaveer Kakasaheb Wagh Institute of Engineering Education & Research, Nashik

Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM185Pratham kumar SharmaGalgotias University
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM186Aditya BansodeDhole Patil College Of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM187Imran ShaikhPune vidyarthi graha’s S.S. dhamankar college of engineering, Nashik
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM188Dnyaneshwar ChavanGovernment College of Engineering and Research Awasari
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM189Shreyash NimonkarJSPM Jayawantrao Sawant College of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM190Vishal ThoratSinhgad Institute of Technology and Science Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM191Yash SankhKeystone School Of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM192Girish PatilD.Y.Patil collage of engeneering and technology, kasaba bawada, kolhapur
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM193Aryan Katiyar

Shrama Sadhana Bombay Trust’s College Of Engineering And Technology, Bambhori, Jalgaon

Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM194Pradeep ChourasiyaTrinity College of Engineering and Research
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM195Tejas HindeD y Patil institute of engineering management and research,akurdi, pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM196Sumit MandageMET Bhujbal Knowledge City
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM197Prasad BhoitePk Technical campus
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM198Suyog PatilMVPS’S KBTCOE, NASHIK
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM199Mohammad Umair AnsariSKN SINHGAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE LONAVALA, PUNE
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM200Nilesh GorheSir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology, Nashik
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM201Sagar BalpandeBapurao deshmukh college of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM202Prem NaiknavarePCET’S Nutan Maharashtra Institute of Engineering and Technology Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM203Rajdeep SinghRajasthan Institute of Engineering and Technology, Jaipur
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM204Shreekar Kulkarni

Pune Vidhyarthi Grihas College Of Engineering And Technology and GKPIOM Pune

Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM205Prathamesh WadgaonkarDeogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM206Prathamesh RukadeKit college of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM207Kaustubh KumbharMarathwada Institute Of Technology, Aurangabad
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM208SHIKHAR SRIVASTAVBabu banarasi das university
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM209Yash ChutakeMGM’s Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College Aurangabad
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM210Vishal GawandeMODERN EDUCATION SOCIETY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PUNE
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM211Pratham ZambareNutan Maharashtra Institute of Engineering and Technology, Talegaon
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM212Durgaprasad ChouhanKEYSTONE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING PUNE
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM213Vikas JangidMGM’s College of Engineering, Nanded
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM214Krishna NaradeJSPM’s BSIOTR,Wagholi,Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM215Prem SatarekarBldea p.g halakatti college of engineering and technology vijayapura karanataka
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM216Yadnesh AhirraoShri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering and Technology
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM217Arghya SadhukhanNarula Institute of Technology
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM218Okkar MaliN K Orchid College of engineering and technology solapur
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM219Bashir PatelJSCOE Hadpasar Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM220Sahil GhagAll india shri Shivaji memorial society institution of information technology,Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM221Ashish RautSipna College of Engineering and Technology Amravati
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM222Onkar MoreSKN college of engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM223Madhav BiradarDy patil school of engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM224Girish SharmaSinhgad Institute Of Technology And Science,Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM225Sachin PawarK K WAGH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING EDUCATION AND RESEARCH
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM226Amit DoundShreeyash College Of Engineering And Technology
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM227Vaibhav MeharKavi kulguru institute of science and technology
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM228Pratik KawadiwaleShri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering and Technology, Nanded.
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM229Suraj YadavJSPM Narhe Technical Campus
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM230Eswar reddy NallamilliBharath university
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM231Pratik ShindeAll India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society’s College of Engineering Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM232Diptadeep MitraRCC Institute of Information Technology
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM233Sanskar GhuleSinhgad Academy of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM234Saipan NaikwadiN B Navale Sinhgad College of Engineering, Kegaon-Solapur
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM235Aditya BaghelSmt.kashibai Navale college of engineering,Pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM236Hrushikesh AmbikeKeystone School of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM237Aditya GhodkeAmrutvahini college of Engineering, Sangamner
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM238Avishkar Kotkarsmt kashibai college of engineering pune
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM239Prateek TripathiSinhgad Academy of Engineering
Friday, 12th July 20244:00 PM240Parth DhumalTSSM’s Bhivarabai Sawant college of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM241Ajay BondeProf. Ram meghe Institute of technology and research badnera
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM242Tejas KaleJaywantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM243Rutwik JadhavVishwabharti collage of engineering Ahmednagar
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM244Rajdeep KarmakarNarula Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM245shrinath kashidSinhgad college of engg pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM246Omkar ChaudhariDr Dy Patil College of Engineering and Innovation
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM247Shreyas HambirJSPM Narhe Technical Campus
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM248Mukund LokhandeSavitribai Phule Pune University
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM249Prashant ShigwanAISSMS Institute of Information Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM250Aditya NagtilakModern education socities college of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM251Shubham JadhavPune District Education Association’s College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM252Nayan PagareDr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Technology, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM253Harivdan NarayanshastriK j College of Engineering and Management Research Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM254Pratik LankeShri Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM255Abhishek KumawatMGM’s Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM256Jaishankar TripathiNagpur institute of technology Nagpur Maharashtra
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM257Hemant YadavSanjay Bhokare Group of institute Miraj
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM258Prabhat KumarLakshmi Narain college of technology and science
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM259Manjeet SinghPvg college of engineering and technology pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM260Rushikesh SonawaneSinhgad College of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM261Arjun WadurkarDr D Y Patil College of Engineering and Innovation, Talegaon
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM262Atharva AchrekarAISSMS INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM263Rushikesh KolteDr. Y. Patil College of Engineering and Innovation
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM264Akshay SonawaneMatoshri College of engineering research centre nashik
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM265Suhas ShidoreD.Y.Patil College Of Engineering And Innovation
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM266Uttkarsh ChavanGovernment College of Engineering and Research Avasari
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM267Aditya RainaPune Vidyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering and Technology Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM268Chaitanya ThongeNutan maharashtra institute of engineering and technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM269Karan SarodeDr. D Y Patil Institute of Engineering Management & Research, Akurdi, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM270Abhishek TongaleSinhgad College Of Engineering Vadgaon Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM271Rushikesh FarkasePriyadarshini College Of Engineering, Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM272sameer shaikhGovernment college of engineering and research avasari khurd,pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM273Farhan ChavhanAnjuman College of Engineering and Technology Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM274Akash SakhareDr. D. Y. Patil college of engineering akurdi, pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM275Siddhant ChavanPune Institute of Computer Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM276Ramit DesaiAISSMS IOIT
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM277Sachin NavghareTssms Bhivrabai Sawant College Of Engineering And Research Narhe pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM278Shubham BhoiteHSBPVT GOI Parikrama College of Engineering, Kashti
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM279Tejas JadhavPune District Education College of Engineering Manjari(BK)
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM280Aashutosh MeshramSTES Smt.Kashibai Navel College of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM281Darshan WalunjePdea coem
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM282PRASAD SONAWANEDeogiri Institute of Engineering And Management Studies, Aurangabad
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM283Omkar YevankarTSSM BSCOER NARHE
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM284Samadhan MitkeSND college of engineering and research center yeola
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM285Amaan KhanWatumull institute of technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM286Avik SahaJIS College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM287Sangram NangareDY Patil Institute Of Engineering Management and Research akurdi Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM288Shivam ShuklaShri Guru Gobind Singh Ji institute of engineering and technology Nanded
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM289Mohd salman KhanM.H.SABOO SIDDIK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM290Ritesh NikaljeDhole Patil College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM291Ankit SayaneG H Raisoni College of Engineering, Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM292Shubham NagargojeISBM College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM293Kaushal GawasTrinity College of Engineering and Research
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM294Sahil KoulPVGCOET
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM295Md Aarif RazaIES College of technology Bhopal
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM296Abhishek Kumar KarnGalgotias University
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM297Shubham KaleVishwabharati Academy’s College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM298Omkar MuleRMD SINHGAD SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM299Bhushan BobadeG H Raisoni College of Engineering and Management
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM300Vaibhav GawaliGovernment college of engineering and research avasari
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM301Ganesh SurleDnyanshree Institute Of Engineering and Technology,Satara
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM302Ashish ThoratAmrutvahini College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM303Akshay GhegadmalSapkal Knowledge Hub Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM304Rushikesh NandgavkarKeystone school of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM305Shubham GalgaleShubham Galgale
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM306Mohit Kumar SinghIES College of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM307Priyal KanawadeAmrutvahini College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM308Muzammil ShaikhManav school of engineering and technology Akola
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM309Chandan SinhaISBM College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM310Chetan TilekarPVG college of engineering Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM311Aditya DhamaneBajaj Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM312Aniket ChakkarwarDR. D. Y. PATIL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM313Shubham Sakunde Shubham SakundeK j college of engineering and management research Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM314Yash MangleBapurao Deshmukh college of engineering sewagram wardha
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM315Salim ShaikhMS Bidve Engineering College Latur
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM316shanu singhamrutvahini college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM317Kishor EkadPVGCOET
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM318Guddu KushwahaIes college of technology Bhopal
Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM319Bhausaheb kakad

Pune Vidyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering & S. S. Dhamankar Institute of Management, Nashik

Saturday, 13th July 202411:00 AM320Shubham JadhavSinhgad Academy of Engineering, Kondhwa
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM321Anurag IngoleP R POTE PATIL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM322Akshay PawarSinhgad institute of Technology, lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM323Rutik BorateD Y Patil College of Engineering Akurdi Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM324Yash KhoseSinhgad College of Engineering, Vadgaon bk, Pune.
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM325Sashidharreddy KadiriMlr Institute of technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM326Harshal PatilMET Bhujbal Knowledge City
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM327Rushikesh AglaweSipna college of engineering amravti
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM328Sushant MahaleAmrutvahini College of Engineering, Sangamner
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM329Sanchit GadeDr. D.Y. Patil Institute Of Technology Pimpri Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM330Huzefa ShaikhKeystone College
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM331Vishal AbhangeJspm’s Bhivarabai Sawant Institute Of Technology And Reserch Wagholi.
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM332Omkar DarekarNutan Maharashtra Institute of engineering and technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM333Yash AbhangraoPune Vidyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM334Aniket ChavanS.B.Patil College of Engineering vangali,Indapur.
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM335Shubham BaranguleZeal College Of Engineering and Research Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM336Devesh DhoneGenba Sopanrao Moze College of Engineering, Balewadi, Pune-45
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM337Aditya OholDr.D.Y.Patil College of Engineering and Innovation
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM338Rohan Wakharesnd college of engineering and research centre nashik
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM339Pravin RasalG. H. Raisoni Institute of engineering and technology Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM340Aniket ShelkeSKN Sinhgad institute of technology and science lonavla
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM341Himanshu SadhankarYeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM342Rohit HarneSmt.kashibai nawale college of engineering vadgaon pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM343Soham DunakheNBN Sinhgad School of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM344Yogesh GendPcet’s Nutan Maharashtra Institude of Engineering and Technology, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM345Rohan DharaGuru Nanak Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM346Ritesh JadhavGCOEARA
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM347Mohd Jubair AnsariSipna College of Engineering and Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM348Kalpesh PatilModern education society’s Wadia college of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM349Mohammad Taher Ali KhanGovernment College of engineering aurangabad
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM350Suyog BelekarMatoshri College of Engineering and Research Center Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM351Swarneem NandanwarYeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM352Fatru ShaikhZeal College of Engineering and Research Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM353Mayur BakalSinhgad Institute of technology Lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM354Bhausaheb ShindeSinhgad institute of technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM355Hadish MohammedRMD sinhgad school of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM356Deep ShahRajgad Dynpeeth Technical Campus
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM357Vedant BhosaleNutan Maharashtra Institute of Engineering and Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM358Imran AnsariIndira college of engineering and management
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM359Omkar GodaseAissms COE pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM360Yashraj ShelarAISSMS Collage Of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM361Nivrutee DongareSveri college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM362Ravi GavhaneSinhgad Institute
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM363Daim MujirM.H. Saboo Siddik College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM364RUTWIK PATILARVIND GAVALI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING SATARA
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM365Prathamesh GawadeModern Education society’s college of engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM366Azim KhanLokmanya tilak college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM367Tanveerhasan MakandarDR D Y Patil Pratishthan College of Engineering Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM368Shubham KambaleDr Dy Patil Institute of Engineering Management and Research,Akurdi
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM369Omkar HeludeRasiklal M. Dhariwal Sinhgad Technical Institute, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM370Nandeshwar PalapureN k orchid college of Engineering and technology ,solapur
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM371Kunal DalviPES Modern College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM372Aabid QuaziShri vile parle kelvani mandal Institute of technology dhule
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM373Shoaibahmad SiddiquiM S Bidve Engineering College Latur
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM374Pretam DasRCC Institute of Information Technology
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM375Sarvesh KshirsagarJSPM’s Jaywantrao Sawant College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM376Omkar Kumbhar

Shree Sharadchandra Pawar College Of Engineering and Technology, Someshwarnagar

Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM377Tejas DesaleMatoshri college of engineering and research centre
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM378Kunal WaghSinhgad College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM379Akash Tejewad

The shetkari shikshan mandal ( Bhivrabai Sawant college of engineering and research)

Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM380Harsh ChaudhariJspm’s Jaywantrao Sawant College of Engineering Hadapsar, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM381Utkarsh PardeshiSmt Kashibai Navale College of engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM382Tejas ShelakeSinhagd Institute of Technology and Science, Narhe, Pune – 41.
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM383Yadnyesh MhaisnePune Vidyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering & Technology, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM384Abrar KhanSinhagad Academy of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM385Prathamesh MahadikD. Y. Patil College of Engineering and Technology Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM386Sandeep Kumar PalSt John College of engineering and management
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM387Amay ChordiyaSnjb kbj’s College of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM388Soham MirajgaonkarPES Modern College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM389Narayan ChavanRMD Sinhgad School of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM390Vishwajeet JadhavSiddhant college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM391Shrinivas NimbalkarNBN Sinhgad Technical Institute Ambegaon BK Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM392Rushikesh DhawalePCET’s Nutan Maharashtra Institute of Engineering and Technology, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM393Narayan ChavanRMD Sinhgad School of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM394Devendra PatilD Y Patil College of engineering Akurdi
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM395Rushikesh ShindeTrinity College Of Engineering And Research, Pune.
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM396Shantanu NaikSinhgad institute of technology lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM397Ajinkya SasnePDEA’s Collage of Engineering Manjari
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM398Mahesh RankhambeDr Dy Patil College of engineering and innovation varale Talegaon Dhabade
Saturday, 13th July 202412:30 PM399Shriram BhopleGovernment college of engineering aurangabad
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM400Digvijay Pole

Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering and Technology (SGGSIET), Nanded

Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM401Pranav SalunkeNDMVP KBT College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM402Piyush KumarOriental College of technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM403Kishor Kulal

DR. D. Y. PATIL INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING, MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH, AKURDI

Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM404Yashwant MahamuniDY patil institute of engineering and technology Ambi pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM405Manish DasGuru Nanak Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM406Abhishek SinghaGreater Kolkata College Of engineering and Management
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM407Urmil ArolePune vidyarthi griha’s college of engineering and technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM408Roston PintoKLS Gogte Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM409Siddhant KalamkarPdea’s college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM410Manoj JagtapMatoshri College of Engineering and Reaserch Centre Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM411Nitin HalkareJSCOE jaywantrao sawant college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM412Vipul PaleriyaG. H. Raisoni College of Engineering, Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM413vaibhav basetSinhgad College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM414Aniket LokareAjeenkya D. Y. Patil School Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM415Prasad AmrutkarK.K.Wagh Institute of Engineering Education and Research, Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM416Yash GavaleAmrutvahini college of engineering, Sangamner,Maharashtra
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM417Ayush WadalkarWalchand College of engineering sangli
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM418Sai ShindeZeal college of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM419Ritik ChaudhariKce society of engineering and management jalgaon
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM420Sankalp RaneVidyalankar Institute Of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM421Rounak Sahni

Martha Vidya Prasarak Samaj’s Karmaveer Baburao Ganpatrao Thakare College Of Engineering, Nashik.

Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM422Prajwal BagadePriyadarshini college of Engineering Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM423Rane SankalpVidyalankar Institute Of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM424Atharvashirsh TInternational Institute of Information Technology, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM425Kiran ChaudhariPune Vidyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM426Premchand Kunjir

Samarth Group of Institutions, Faculty of Engineering & Management, Belhe (Pune)

Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM427Akshay ShindeMarathwada Mitra manda’s Institute Of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM428Ganesh MankarZeal college of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM429Akash DindeGovernment college of engineering Chandrapur
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM430Bhavesh KhobragadeNBN SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTES CAMPUS, PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM431Aditya KhapardeAll India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society’s Institute of Information technology,Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM432Mitanshu KhambaytePatel college of science and technology, indore
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM433Abhishek KolateD Y Patil College of Engineering, Talegaon, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM434Sudipta BaruaRajarambapu Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM435Abhijeet PatilWalchand College Of Engineering Sangli
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM436Dnyanesh GandhareSinhgad Acdemy of Engineering, Kondhwa
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM437Ashlesh KambleRMD Sinhgad School of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM438Rushikesh DhasalAjeenkya DY Patil School of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM439Prathmesh ShelarDr . Daulatrao Aher college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM440Amar BhosaleBharati Vidyapeeth college of Engineering Lavale Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM441Shrinivas UmanwarSmt. Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM442Shubham ChaturJSPM,Bhivarabai Sawant Institute Of Technology And Research Wagholi,Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM443Abhishek MhaskeAnantro Pawar Collage Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM444Prasad ShindeAmrutvahini college of engineering sangamner
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM445Rajas DoshiPune Institute of Computer Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM446Yuvraj VarpeSamarth Group of Inst College of Engineering, Belhe.
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM447Ayush BorkarK. K. Wagh polytechnic Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM448Sushant GhewariSanjay Ghodawat university
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM449Prathamesh JoshiTrinity academy of Engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM450Swami WarduleGenba Sopanrao Moze college of Engineering, Balewadi
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM451Yash DharaneMarathwada Mitra Mandals Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM452Vishal GuptaZeal college of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM453Saurabh KhachaneModern Education Society’s College of Engineering, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM454Animesh GarjeSinhgad Institute of Technology Lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM455Nisarg WaniSinhgad Academy Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM456Pratik JadharAISSMS IOIT SPPU PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM457Shriyash JadhavArvind gavali college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM458Rohan KshirsagarPune Vidhyarthi Griha’s College of Engineering and Technology, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM459Vinayak GoteSandip institute of technology and Research centre Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM460Prasad DeshmankarSandip University
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM461Mahesh DundeModern Education Society’s Wadia college of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM462Rushikesh MohiteJspm imperial college of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM463Uday DeoreSandip Institute of technology and research centre
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM464MohdGous KurneSharad Institute of Technology College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM465Prathamesh RajgureGh rasioni Institute of engineering and technology
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM466Rutik DaradePREC loni
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM467Shailesh MahajanJawaharlal Darda Institute of Engineering and Technology Yavatmal
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM468Aditya ChadarJSPM ‘S Imperial College of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM469Chinmay GondePune district education association
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM470Piyush KatoleGH Raisoni Institute of Engineering and technology Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM471Sahil BramhankarLate G. N. Sapkal College of Engineering Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM472Ravi GhugeJSPM’BSIOTR wagholi pune
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM473Manoj ShindeSandip institute of technology and research centre nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM474Omkar KondareThadomal shahani engineering college
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM475vishal GhugeAmrutvahini college of engineering sangmner
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM476Harsh SableSmt.kashibai navale college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM477Pratik ChouguleBharti Vidyapeeth College of Engineering Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM478Nishant NargideSinhgad Academy of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20242:00 PM479Rohit KuteSir Visvesvaraya institute of technology,Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM480Rushikesh ThombareWalchand institute of technology,solapur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM481Yash AmbekarMGM’S Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College Aurangabad
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM482Shubham PalveTatyasaheb kore institute of engineering and technology warananagar kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM483Shubham KulsangeJD college of engineering and management, Nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM484Jayesh WadhonkarTSSM Bhivrabai Sawant College of Engineering and Research Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM485Tanveerhasan MakandarDR D Y Patil Pratishthan College of Engineering Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM486Rushikesh AitwadDy Patil College of engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM487Akshay AhirraoG H Raisoni institute of engineering and business management
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM488Rahul NikamJawahar Education Society’s institute of technology and management nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM489Fazal PathanK. K. Wagh Institute of Engineering Education and Research
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM490Nitin GiteLate g. N sapkal college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM491Nanasaheb TambareShree Ramchandra College Of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM492Sanket LipneAll India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM493Nilesh AherSandip Institute of Technology and Research Center
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM494Muienahmad JamadarSant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering Mahagaon
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM495sharad salunkeM.S Bidve Engineering College Latur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM496Sachin KedarM E S Wadia College of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM497Akash KataleSindhudurg Shikshan Prasarak Mandal College of Engineering, Kankavli
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM498Abhishek AthareAmrutvahini college of engineering sangamner
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM499Aditya TiwariDy Patil Institute of Engineering of Management And Research
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM500Akshay JavalgiN.K.Orchid College of engineering and technology solapur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM501Aniket KatyaramlGH RAISONI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANEGEMENT,PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM502Anurag DambaleMarathwada Institute of Technology Aurangabad
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM503Ganesh SurleDnyanshree Institute Of Engineerig and Technology,Satara
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM504Sourabh KasabeIndia college of engineering and management
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM505Nihal GodasePes modern college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM506Harshal GaikwadSinhgad Institute Of Technology Lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM507Prathamesh MahadikD. Y. Patil College of Engineering and Technology Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM508Omkar ShitoleJSPM’s Jayawantrao Sawant College of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM509Pratik KotkarDr. D. Y. Patil College of Engineering and Innovation varale Talegaon
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM510Karan SatputeDKTE Society’s Textile and Engineering college
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM511Sanket ChaudharyG.H. Raisoni College of Engineering and Management
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM512vivek AryanPGMCOE
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM513Rohan PantamJayawantrao sawant college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM514Yogesh RamdasiPVGCOET Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM515Prashant IngoleSandip Institute of Technology and Research Center
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM516Abhishek PatilInternational Institute of information technology Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM517Anand RunwalDhole Patil college of engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM518Kishor PawarKITs College of Engineering Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM519Srujal SinghShri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering & technology, Nanded
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM520Vaibhav GiteM.H.Saboo Sidiki college of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM521Parimal SalunkheR C Patel Institute of Technology Shirpur
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM522Mahesh KawatheGeneba Sopanrao Moze College of engineering Balewadi
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM523Udit AdsadProf. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology and Research,Amravati University
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM524Pratik Phalke

Vidya Pratishtha’s Kamalnayan Bajaj Institute Of Engineering And Technology Baramati Maharashtra

Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM525Suraj KadukarSindhudurg Shikshan Prasarak Mandals College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM526Prasad KengarRMD Sinhgad Spring Dale School Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM527Abhishek KhobeDatta Meghe Institute of Engineering Technology and research wardha
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM528Abhay ShindeD.Y Patil college of engineering Akurdi
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM529Vishnu ParsewarMarathwada mitra mandal college of engineering,pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM530Aniruddha KasarParvatibai ganba moze college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM531Tushar JadhavDr. Vithalrao vikhe patil college of engineering ahmednagar
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM532Sanket BariSandip Institute of Technology and Research Centre, Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM533Shreyas BorseJawaharlal Nehru Engineering College
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM534Omkar NazareAISSMS – INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM535Nilesh KadnorSNJB KBJ college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM536Ganesh ThakkangarKeystone School of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM537Vishal ChaudhariAISSMS IOIT, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM538Pranav GaikwadInternational Institute of Information Technology(I2IT), Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM539Adesh DhumalDy Patil College Of Engineering Ambi Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM540Hariom DilwaleMGM’S JNEC
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM541Abhishek GhatkarNA
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM542Adarsh BhosaleAISSMS College of Engineering, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM543Om kenjaleDatta Meghe College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM544Pratik PawarModern Education Society Wadia College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM545Sumit TekamPimpri Chinchwad College of Engineering, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM546Krishna DasputeDhole Patil College Of Engineering, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM547Yogesh ShindeSkn Sinhgad Institute of Technology & Science Lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM548Jayesh MuthaDeogiri institute of engineering and management studies
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM549Manvendra Singh RathoreGLA University
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM550Vaibhav PakhareG.H.Raisoni College Of Engineering & Management, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM551Ubedurrehman KhanLokmaya tilak college of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM552Pratik DhaneSiddhant College of engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM553Neelkamal NeelkamalD. Y. Patil College Of Engineering, Ambi, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM554Naveenakumar PanchyalBITM, BELLARY, KARNATAKA
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM555Rohan ZilBhivrabai Sawant institute of technology and research
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM556Amit KumarSmt. Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM557Shivam KumarIES Institute of Technology And Management
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM558Sudarshan KhedkarJspms Jaywantrao Sawant College of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20243:30 PM559Arshan KaziSiddhant college of enginnering.
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM560Sudarshan GoreSiddant college of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM561Abhishek ThombalAmrutvahini College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM562ARBAZ AKHTAR ANSARINARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM563Sagar GiteVPKBIET Baramati
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM564Mayur BhidkarAissms institute of information technology
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM565Avishkar ShelarKarmaveer Bhaurao Patil College Of Engineering Satara
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM566Vivek GargoteVivek Santosh Gargote
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM567Chaitanya DeshpandePadmshree Dr.Vithalrao Vikhe Patil College of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM568Rushabh JadhavDnyanshree Institute of Engineering and Technology, Satara
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM569Ganesh PatilSSVPs B.S.DEORE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING DHULE.
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM570Hrishikesh SonawaneInternational Center of Excellence in Engineering & Management (ICEEM)
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM571Rushikesh LadhaneDr.D.Y Patil institute of technology pimpri pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM572Hari ShelarPdea’s College of Engineering Manjari Bk., Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM573Prathamesh PawarIndira College of Engineering and Management Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM574Sachin RathodModern education society wadia college of engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM575Aditya ShindeSmt. Kashibai Navle College of Engineering Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM576Vivek GhodakeDr. Vithalrao Vikhe Patil College of Engineering, Ahmednagar
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM577Prasad DeshmukhPravara Rural Engineering College,Loni
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM578Aniket DhavalaskarTrinity College of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM579Shreeniwas BangadeGovernment College Of Engineering Chandrapur
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM580Nandkumar ChavanSinhgad Academy of Engineering College Kondhwa Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM581omkar Lokhandepimpri chinchwad collge of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM582Sujit khandareSiddhant College of Engineering, Pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM583Aditya TayadeParvatibai Genba Moze college of engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM584Jaykumar SharmaP R Pote Patil College of Engineering and Management Amravati
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM585Nikhil LawaleMatoshri college of engineering Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM586avishkar khankaresmt. kashibai nawale college of engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM587Pranav MahajanSandip Institute of Technology and Research Centre (SITRC),Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM588Shubham NawaleProf.Ram Meghe Institute of Technology & Research
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM589Yash KolheProf ram meghe institute of technology and research badnera Amravati
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM590Sanket PawarDYPCOE AKURDI PUNE
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM591Swapnil KhandareSiddhant College of Engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM592Rahul ThoratDR DY Patil College Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM593Anwar ShahaNBN Sinhgad School Of Engineering
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM594ATHARV PAWARPCET’S NUTAN MAHRASHTRA INSTITUTE OF Engineering technology
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM595Harshwardhan NandreDr. D. Y. Patil Institute of technology
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM596Abhishek BhadraSinhgad College of Engineering pune
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM597Krishnan IyerRajiv Gandhi College of Engineering and Research
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM598Suryapratim DasZeal College of engineering and research
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM599Nikhil SomavanshiNikhil Bibhishan Somavanshi
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM600Prashik RakhadeG H Raisoni institute of engineering and technology nagpur
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM601Shubham ShelarSandip Institute of Engineering and Management
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM602Appa SapkalMGM’s Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM603Gaurav BagulR.C Patel Institute of Technology
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM604Sumeet SurvaseSkn sinhgad Institute of technology and science, lonavala
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM605Arpit SoniTechnocrats Institute of Technology and Science
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM606Keshav DashoreIps academy indore
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM607Omkar DesaiSandip University
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM608Akash BadkiDepartment Of Technology Shivaji University Kolhapur
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM609Harsh SevakSandip University, Nashik
Saturday, 13th July 20245:00 PM610AJINKYA SARISE

K.K.WAGH.INSTITUTUTE OF ENGINEERING EDUCATION & RESEARCH NASHIK